Männer

Platz
Pos gesamt
Startnr. Nachname Vorname JG Nat Verein Zielzeit
1 1 303 Kellermann Jannis 1982 GER LG Wedel-Pinneberg 0:18:22
Basic Skyscraper
2 2 1100 Schwarzbach Dirk 1950 GER TSV Kirchdorf 0:18:35
3 3 1665 Stoek Holger 1950 GER 0:19:36
4 4 218 Wiessner Stefan 1988 GER TuS Wunstorf 0:20:07
5 6 109 Santangelo Adrian 1981 GER 0:21:21
6 7 1615 Grote Karsten 1968 GER Det's Race Team 0:21:27
7 8 1098 Ulbrich Daniel 1950 GER TSV Kirchdorf 0:21:35
8 10 350 Butterbrodt Tobias 1950 GER 0:21:44
9 12 358 Elas Florian 1950 GER 0:22:06
10 13 14 Zywietz Eike 1982 GER Lubig Team PSV Bonn 0:22:06
11 14 30 Malchartzeck Björn 1971 GER 0:22:31
12 15 1682 Schmitz Vollker 1950 GER 0:22:40
13 16 82 Radtke Franziska 1950 GER TSV Kirchdorf 0:22:49
14 17 136 Kutzner Jens 1970 GER Hannover 96 0:22:52
15 18 87 Baade Jan 1963 GER Zander Training 0:22:55
16 19 1034 Schlumbohm Steffen 1950 GER 0:22:59
17 20 174 Schultz Ingo 1968 GER Hannoversche Volksbank eG 0:23:02
18 21 117 Stock Richard 1956 GER MRRC München 0:23:03
19 22 342 Siewers Arne 1950 GER 0:23:14
20 23 307 Helms Johannes 1988 GER SV Arminia Hannover 0:23:19
21 24 1732 Grädener Martin 1950 GER 0:23:30
22 25 1663 Dawucki Edward 1950 GER 0:23:31
23 26 155 Elas Marco 1986 GER 0:23:32
24 27 1289 Hennigs Ben 1980 GER Hannover 96 0:23:33
25 28 36 Arnold Dietrich 1969 GER 0:23:41
26 29 234 Mohrhoff Thomas 1978 GER Hannover 96 0:23:43
27 30 1677 Seebode Jan 1950 GER 0:23:52
28 32 335 Hällmeyr Dirk 1950 GER 0:24:22
29 33 344 Müller Michael 1950 GER 0:24:28
30 34 354 Passon Norbert 1950 GER 0:24:47
31 35 306 Schultz Raimund 1953 GER SC Langenhagen 0:24:50
32 36 32 Strutz Philipp-Sebastian 1977 GER Deutsche Bank 0:25:01
33 37 360 Voltmer Jörg 1950 GER Hannover 96 0:25:01
34 38 1367 Seeger Klaus 1960 GER SV-Eintracht Hannover 0:25:02
35 40 175 Boldt Thomas 1964 GER Zander Training 0:25:05
36 41 336 Beyer Arne 1950 GER 0:25:06
37 42 59 Berkmann Thomas 1968 GER GOOD BOYS LIST 0:25:06
38 43 1235 Brandt Dirk 1972 GER Hannover 96 Triathlon 0:25:09
39 44 178 Brosig Dirk 1973 GER Hannoversche Volksbank eG 0:25:15
39 44 202 Kasten Tim-Oliver 1981 GER 0:25:15
41 46 151 Eggers Frederik 1990 GER Hannover Handball 0:25:17
42 47 27 Rahn Andreas R. 1955 GER Kliniken HEH Braunschweig 0:25:21
43 49 101 Theel Kai-Uwe 1962 GER TSV Victoria Linden 0:25:29
44 50 35 Brunkhorst Thomas 1969 GER 0:25:30
45 51 274 Gross Dominik 1981 GER RV HLS 0:25:32
46 53 80 Krause Thomas 1968 GER Waspo Hannover 0:25:41
47 55 47 Schmidt Thorsten 1970 GER 0:25:49
48 56 55 Schlimme H.-Ingo 1948 GER 0:25:54
49 58 343 Schicketanz Thomas 1950 GER 0:25:54
50 59 103 Kohstall Achim 1961 GER HTTC 0:26:01
51 60 193 Weiß Armin 1954 GER DLRG Gehrden 0:26:02
52 61 346 Lipp Matthias 1950 GER 0:26:02
53 63 198 Clausen Heiko 1960 GER 0:26:05
54 64 1264 Bültemann Roland 1964 GER pingpank.de 0:26:15
55 65 311 Hagemann Carsten 1973 GER 0:26:20
56 66 209 Bollmann Benjamin-Alexander 1981 GER S.V. Eintracht Afferde 06 e.V. 0:26:21
57 67 278 Best Philipp 1975 GER TSV Goltern 0:26:23
58 68 1409 Brandes Robert 1976 GER SV Adler Hämelerwald 0:26:26
59 69 1163 Bach Christoph 1965 GER pingpank.de 0:26:32
60 70 26 Bake Michael 1970 IRL 0:26:33
61 71 299 Kiehne Stefan 1970 GER SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 0:26:42
62 72 199 Stühmeier Jörg 1970 GER 0:26:42
63 73 157 Möller Peter 1957 GER 0:26:44
64 74 201 Zywietz Urs 1986 GER 0:26:50
65 75 362 Wontroba Michael 1950 GER 0:26:50
66 76 166 Sellmann Martin 1964 GER 0:26:51
67 77 168 Dünte Ernst 1978 GER SV Altenhagen 0:26:51
68 78 221 Hoffmann Tobias 1981 GER 0:26:56
69 79 1637 Bolle Karsten 1956 GER Bosch Rexroth 0:27:00
70 80 1245 Dirk Sven 1968 GER 0:27:04
71 81 309 Golombek Horst 1960 GER 0:27:05
72 83 120 Stuhlmacher Nils 1989 GER 0:27:05
73 84 78 Meier Axel 1962 GER Hager-Tehalit 0:27:08
74 86 76 Wisny Norbert 1972 GER laufen-aktuell-de 0:27:11
75 87 345 Hammelmann Sascha 1950 GER 0:27:17
76 88 1028 Hanke Frank 1960 GER 0:27:20
77 90 28 Schindler Dirk 1966 GER Maschsee-Foris 0:27:25
78 91 235 Dahms Michael 1950 GER EC Hannover Indians 0:27:26
79 92 341 Bytschkov Igor 1950 GER 0:27:27
80 93 266 Strohmeyer Hanke 1985 GER RV HLS 0:27:31
80 93 356 Mille Gorgas 1950 GER 0:27:31
82 95 275 Wustrack Tobias 1984 GER RV HLS 0:27:31
83 96 334 Forstner Volker 1950 GER 0:27:39
84 97 1219 Ganguin Volker 1971 GER DRC v. 1884 e 0:27:43
85 98 46 Hintze Gunnar 1965 GER pinkpang.de 0:27:44
86 99 1629 Siegmann Jürgen 1955 GER 0:27:46
87 100 284 von Blanckenburg Clemens 1991 GER 0:27:53
88 101 132 Suslozeyeh Leonid 1947 GER 0:28:00
89 103 50 Voss Wolfgang 1956 GER 0:28:05
90 104 34 Röbber Frank 1964 GER Sausewind 0:28:07
91 105 314 Schinke Hans-Joachim 1950 GER SG Misburg 0:28:08
92 106 226 Ahlhelm Christian 1981 GER 0:28:13
93 107 40 Hampe Alexander 1958 GER 0:28:13
94 109 86 Jakobs Klaus 1959 GER Zander Training 0:28:17
95 110 152 Elas Sascha 1984 GER 0:28:18
96 111 25 Stünkel Thomas 1961 GER Team Sausewind 0:28:18
97 114 1293 Kirsch Manfred 1956 GER TSV Schloss Ricklingen 0:28:31
98 115 227 Hoffmann Raphael 1987 GER 0:28:35
99 116 153 Elas Guntram 1986 GER 0:28:37
100 117 1281 Becker Wolfgang 1973 GER MACINA - Interactive Media GbR 0:28:38
101 119 56 Judel Andre 1978 GER TSV Katensen 0:28:43
101 119 57 Huber Marcus 1975 GER TSV Katensen 0:28:43
103 121 327 Meyer Matthias 1950 GER 0:28:52
104 122 1288 Stahlhut Andreas 1959 GER 3athlon.org e.V. 0:28:58
105 123 353 Brunzel Dennis 1950 GER 0:29:05
106 124 1271 Schumacher Jan 1980 GER 0:29:05
107 125 211 Dempewolf Eike 1966 GER 0:29:05
108 129 1344 Malina Oliver 1978 GER 0:29:31
109 131 144 Wambach Andreas 1965 GER SC Hannover 0:29:33
110 132 251 Schnieder Stefan 1956 GER 0:29:37
111 133 1397 Hengst Burkhard 1965 GER 0:29:38
112 134 1676 Lerchner Henry 1950 GER 0:29:39
113 135 217 Ladwig Michael 1966 GER Langenhagener Jungs 0:29:40
114 136 247 Widiger Axel Peter 1965 GER 0:29:45
115 139 339 Zernetsch Bernhard 1950 GER 0:29:51
116 140 252 Gizler Gerhard 1950 GER 0:29:52
117 141 1617 Blume Christian 1968 GER 0:29:56
118 142 138 Meine Jens 1969 GER IC Hannover 0:29:59
119 143 99 Weber Gerd 1947 GER SVE Hiddestorf 0:30:13
120 144 54 Riesenbeck Jens 1972 GER Team Glasplanet 0:30:14
121 145 1285 Schmidt Erhard 1950 GER 0:30:16
122 146 66 Rindfleisch Adolf 1950 GER TSV- Schwarz- Weiß 0:30:17
123 147 64 Koehn Frank 1973 GER South Central Boys 0:30:23
124 148 1287 Stahlhut Bastian 1990 GER Just4Fun 0:30:33
125 149 83 Hillner Wolfgang 1963 GER Zander Training 0:30:36
126 150 224 Lange Stefan 1962 GER 0:30:38
127 152 11 Müller-Tuchtenhagen Werner 1941 GER 0:30:48
128 153 31 Strutz Benjamin 1989 GER 0:30:52
129 154 279 Mecke Dirk 1965 GER BWW - Hannover 0:30:56
130 155 41 Steffen Andreas 1970 GER 0:31:02
131 156 164 Richter André 1978 GER Vital-Fitness 0:31:04
132 157 1311 Sonnemann Oliver 1970 GER Vital Fitness 0:31:04
133 158 20 Penkalla Frank 1961 GER 0:31:05
134 160 214 Wunnenberg Jens 1973 GER 0:31:12
135 161 23 Kaufhold Jan Martin 1971 GER 0:31:18
136 162 53 Reuter Oliver 1982 GER 0:31:20
137 163 19 Decker Markus 1970 GER 0:31:21
138 164 1244 Krümpelmann Hans-Jürgen 1952 GER IC Hannover 0:31:22
139 165 1543 Risch Matthias 1971 GER 0:31:23
140 166 243 Gromball Christian 1987 GER TuS Wettbergen 0:31:23
141 167 1157 Hennig Reinhard 1974 GER 0:31:25
142 168 289 Pilger Harald 1961 GER 0:31:26
143 169 216 Müller Olaf 1965 GER Langenhagener Jungs 0:31:33
144 170 118 Schumann Heinz 1945 GER Scootbacks Burgdorf 0:31:33
145 171 295 Seide Jörg 1959 GER TSV Schwarz-Weiß 0:31:36
146 172 107 Santangelo Pino 1973 GER 0:31:37
147 173 261 Klostermann Felix 1989 GER Hannover SC 74 0:31:38
148 176 45 Neumann Rolf 1960 GER SG Stern Hannover 0:31:51
149 177 1161 Jütte Norbert 1950 GER 0:31:59
150 178 73 Arand Ingmar 1964 GER SpVg Laatzen 0:32:02
151 179 267 Weiland Wolfgang 1948 GER SV Germania Grasdorf 0:32:05
152 180 74 Schneider Arno 1966 GER 0:32:06
153 181 134 Grzyb Wolfgang 1952 GER Fortuna/S. Ü40 0:32:07
154 182 21 Metz Alexander 1974 GER Feuerwehr Hannover 0:32:14
155 184 48 Kuchinke Dirk 1964 GER Dream Old Boys 0:32:28
156 185 129 Fennen Nicolas 1988 GER SG Misburg 0:32:35
157 186 361 Töpfer Gerd 1950 GER 0:32:40
158 188 1443 Narten Michael 1981 GER Feuerwehr Velber 0:32:44
159 189 1745 Scharenberg Frank 1950 GER 0:32:44
160 191 167 Brauer Thorsten 1962 GER 0:32:49
161 192 16 Kuhn Christian 1961 GER Polizei SV 0:32:49
162 193 213 Menzel Peter 1968 GER 0:32:53
163 194 172 Koch Daniel 1995 GER Germania List 0:32:55
164 195 258 Schoeneberg Ulrich 1952 GER 0:32:58
165 197 285 von Blanckenburg Friedlhelm 1958 GER 0:33:03
166 198 282 Weise Denise 1983 GER Chemnitz 0:33:05
167 199 114 Schendera Claus 1958 GER TSV Fortuna Sachsenroß 0:33:06
168 200 206 Sonnenstuhl Hinrich 1980 GER 0:33:07
169 201 1451 Fischer Frank 1979 GER Chemnitz 0:33:08
170 202 1222 Seeling Klaus-Peter 1949 GER 0:33:17
171 203 359 Narten Nils 1950 GER 0:33:23
172 204 233 Knipping Holger 1960 GER Harkenbleck 0:33:30
173 205 329 Lindemann Herr 1950 GER Good Boys List 0:33:33
174 208 1364 Peters Udo 1966 GER 0:33:47
175 211 254 Reiling Andreas 1957 GER Blues Brother 0:33:59
176 212 208 Wolken Bernd 1974 GER TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:34:02
177 214 1574 Kehrbach Dietmar 1960 GER S.V. Sparkasse Hannover 0:34:10
178 215 1558 Exner Bernhard 1965 GER S.V. Sparkasse Hannover 0:34:10
179 217 245 Sauerbrey Frank 1963 GER Hannover 96 0:34:22
180 218 71 Mensing Matthias 1974 GER SV Mittelrode 0:34:30
181 219 126 Salomon Jürgen 1961 GER J.C. Sakura 0:34:35
182 220 241 Gromball Klaus 1951 GER TuS Wettbergen 0:34:40
183 223 292 Michel Marco 1974 GER 0:34:44
184 224 197 Lukis Wolfgang 1946 GER 0:34:45
185 225 1459 Fischer Uwe 1977 GER Chemnitz 0:34:48
186 226 162 Koch Niklas 1997 GER Germania List 0:34:49
187 227 161 Koch Andreas 1961 GER Germania List 0:34:51
188 228 215 Pachali Rainer 1956 GER 0:34:51
189 229 348 Leisegang Tobias 1950 GER 0:34:55
190 230 263 Dieterle Kurt 1989 GER RV HLS 0:35:02
191 235 1388 Hartmann Konrad 1961 GER 0:35:27
192 236 1567 Dolff Carsten 1966 GER S.V. Sparkasse Hannover 0:35:32
193 240 357 Bechmann Christine 1950 GER 0:35:33
194 241 242 Gromball Torsten 1993 GER TuS Wettbergen 0:35:41
195 247 143 Gieseler Fritz 1961 GER 0:35:52
196 248 85 Niedrum Frank 1958 GER Zander Training 0:36:03
197 249 1565 Zeller Günter 1942 GER S.V. Sparkasse Hannover 0:36:04
198 252 160 Zietz Uwe 1948 GER 0:36:18
199 255 312 Buch Alexander 1972 GER KSC Jeinsen 0:36:49
199 255 313 Gierk Frank 1963 GER KSC Jeinsen 0:36:49
201 260 61 Hollah Alfons 1957 GER 0:37:03
202 262 33 Reese Wilfried 1939 GER Zander Training 0:37:07
203 263 43 Krafczyk Wolfgang 1956 GER 0:37:12
204 264 111 Casper Dirk-Walter 1950 GER 0:37:12
205 265 248 Rust Dirk 1966 GER TSV Gestorf 0:37:21
206 271 272 Ackermann Tristan 1990 GER RV HLS 0:37:41
207 272 1201 Kluge Hans-Dieter 1947 GER 0:37:45
208 276 203 Eckert Michael 1961 GER Rote Läufer Linden 0:38:27
209 277 270 Tietz Hendrik 1991 GER RV HLS 0:38:28
210 278 273 Kreick Jonas 1990 GER RV HLS 0:38:34
211 282 265 Vorouchuk Anton 1986 GER RV HLS 0:39:10
212 285 296 Ewinger Andreas 1961 GER 0:39:15
213 286 276 Berger Johann 1997 GER 0:39:16
214 289 305 Zocher Alexander 1965 GER 0:39:51
215 290 297 Müsing Eric 1994 GER TSV Eintracht Immenbeck 0:39:56
216 293 239 Niebuhr Uwe 1956 GER 0:40:11
217 294 355 Müller Rainer 1950 GER 0:40:15
218 296 300 Noltemeier Markus 1974 GER 0:40:46
219 297 158 Meier Werner 1938 GER Jedermannsport 0:41:05
220 298 142 Gieseler Wilhelm 1955 GER 0:41:10
221 300 204 Brunzel Dirk 19 GER HDI Versicherungen 0:41:46
222 301 330 Grundey Andreas 1950 GER 0:42:22
223 305 286 Herberg Markus 1977 GER 0:43:00
224 308 1681 Friedrich Carsten 1972 GER 0:43:56
225 310 106 Fischer Klaus-D. 1950 GER 0:44:56
226 314 156 Albrecht Gerhard 1958 GER TG-Wasmo Hannover 0:47:38
227 317 12 Voigt Paul 1923 GER Hannover 96 0:50:07
228 324 22 Kutza Steffen 1977 GER 0:53:18
229 326 298 Tapp Burkhard 1956 GER TX-Walking-Team Hannover 1:00:02


Frauen

Platz Pos gesamt Startnr. Nachname Vorname JG Nat Verein Zielzeit
1 5 81 Dreissigacker Ulrike 1950 GER TSV Kirchdorf 0:20:55
2 9 231 Kock Julia 1979 GER LG Hannover 0:21:41
3 11 260 Nothdurft Annette 1967 GER Det's Race Team 0:21:53
4 31 163 Tarrach Bettina 1969 GER Hannover 96 Triathlon 0:24:13
5 39 1634 Meier Britta 1978 GER 0:25:04
6 48 102 Schroder Annett 1969 GER Hannover 96 0:25:24
7 52 328 Nettelmann Nadine 1950 GER 0:25:35
8 54 352 Wehlitz Kerstin 1950 GER 0:25:46
9 56 230 Langreder Nora 1992 GER LG Hannover 0:25:54
10 62 192 Parnitzke Nomi 1990 GER SC Langenhagen 0:26:03
11 82 200 Stühmeier Sonja 1971 GER 0:27:05
12 85 63 Scherhag Tamara 1967 GER Blade Runner 0:27:10
13 89 1746 Meier Sabine 1950 GER 0:27:25
14 100 1433 Brunzel Kristina 19 GER HDI Versicherungen 0:27:10
15 102 228 Both Anna 1988 GER LG Hannover 0:28:04
16 108 349 Butterbrodt Pia 1950 GER 0:28:14
17 112 229 Säwert Katja 1991 GER LG Hannover 0:28:19
18 113 184 Matherly Lisa 1990 GER SC Langenhagen 0:28:25
19 118 207 Müller Simone 1971 GER 0:28:39
20 126 190 Butzke Lena 1990 GER SC Langenhagen 0:29:07
21 127 110 Jeep Iris 1967 GER SC Germania List 0:29:17
22 128 1747 Günther Jeannett 1950 GER 0:29:30
23 130 44 Neumann Simone 1960 GER SV Wacker Osterwald 0:29:32
24 137 189 Hotop Dagmar 1963 GER SC Langenhagen 0:29:46
25 138 1727 Ordowski Sylvia 1950 GER 0:29:51
26 151 187 Widowsky Stella 1993 GER SC Langenhagen 0:30:42
27 159 191 Mettin Annika 1990 GER SC Langenhagen 0:31:05
28 174 186 Bilgin Gönül 1992 GER SC Langenhagen 0:31:39
29 175 108 Fernandez Rosa Ana 1975 GER 0:31:51
30 183 147 Wegner Renate 1971 GER 0:32:17
31 187 340 Weykopf Violetta 1950 GER 0:32:42
32 190 257 Schulz Kerstin 1976 GER 0:32:45
33 196 1156 Hennig Manuela 1974 GER 0:33:00
34 206 1402 Bessel Dagmar 1970 GER 0:33:38
35 207 185 Schwarze Marietta 1993 GER SC Langenhagen 0:33:39
36 209 1353 Langer Susan 1978 GER Waldeim Runners 0:33:56
37 210 65 Neumann Melanie 1981 GER TSV Wülferode 0:33:57
38 213 145 Wambach Sabine 1967 GER SC Hannover 0:34:06
39 216 188 Mettin Julia 1993 GER SC Langenhagen 0:34:21
40 221 236 Böder Michaela 1949 GER 0:34:41
41 222 293 Jungeblut Joana 1976 GER 0:34:44
42 231 1261 Pracht Silke 1970 GER 0:35:09
43 232 98 Kröger Jovanka 1949 GER ROAD-RUNNERS POSTEHOLZ 0:35:13
44 233 326 Birnbaum Dorothea 1950 GER 0:35:25
45 234 119 Stuhlmacher Karin 1959 GER 0:35:27
46 237 62 Hollah Mechtild 1957 GER 0:35:32
47 238 180 Meinecke Katharina 1995 GER SC Langenhagen 0:35:33
48 239 182 Stasch Franziska 1997 GER SC Langenhagen 0:35:33
49 242 304 Bause Agatha 1970 GER 0:35:47
50 243 220 Hubertus Uschi 1952 GER 0:35:49
51 244 1630 Siegmann Martina 1956 GER 0:35:49
52 245 37 Weinreich Katrin 1980 GER 0:35:51
53 246 176 Weinreich Edda 1953 GER 0:35:52
54 250 171 Wantanabe Fumiko 1960 GER 0:36:08
55 251 1251 Rochau Sigrid 1962 GER 0:36:15
56 253 291 Büttner Svea 1971 GER pingpank.de 0:36:33
57 254 287 Spreen Christina 1967 GER 0:36:44
58 257 24 Endruweit Bianca 1973 GER 0:36:59
59 258 288 Pilger Kerstin 1964 GER 0:36:59
60 259 283 von Blanckenburg Philine 1961 GER 0:37:02
61 261 38 Dyllus Bärbel 1960 GER 0:37:06
62 266 1202 Kluge Maria-Luise 1944 GER 0:37:33
63 267 127 Salomon Brigitte 1960 GER J.C. Sakura 0:37:34
64 268 183 Jelali Leyla 1997 GER SC Langenhagen 0:37:35
65 269 232 Stahn Brigitte 1963 GER SC Langenhagen 0:37:38
66 270 137 Winter Regina 1967 GER 0:37:38
67 273 13 Fennen Kerstin 1963 GER SG Misburg 0:38:20
68 274 133 Fennen Lisa 1993 GER SG Misburg 0:38:21
69 275 347 Hagen Britta 1950 GER 0:38:23
70 279 219 Garben-Mogwitz Astrid 1962 GER Gfl Hannover 0:38:46
71 280 238 Spichtinger Christa 1956 GER 0:38:51
72 281 196 Ketz Simone 1967 GER 0:39:03
73 283 105 Timpe Michaela 1967 GER 0:39:11
74 284 210 Zietz Claudia 1975 GER TSV Alemannia Aachen 0:39:15
75 287 84 Priesett Elvira 1957 GER Zander Training 0:39:44
76 288 246 Ullmar Birgit 1967 GER 0:39:51
77 291 135 Prüsse Jennifer 1976 GER 0:39:59
78 292 1038 Schmidt Doris 1964 GER 0:40:04
79 295 249 von Eigen Sigrid 1955 GER 0:40:36
80 299 290 Alken Wiebke 1976 GER pingpank.de 0:41:32
81 300 331 Breska Ulrike 1950 GER 0:42:22
82 303 250 Schnieder Ina 1984 GER 0:42:39
83 304 205 Krewer Gabi 1968 GER TB Stöcken e.V. 0:42:43
84 306 112 Opolka Helga 1943 GER 0:43:23
85 307 332 Koren Nicole 1950 GER 0:43:55
86 309 115 Schendera Ulrike 1960 GER TSV Fortuna Sachsenroß 0:44:44
87 311 194 Bagdonat Tanja 1972 GER 0:45:42
87 312 264 Fröhlich Theresa 1990 GER RV HLS 0:46:10
89 313 269 Faßbender Nicole 1991 GER 0:46:10
90 315 271 Lohr Hannah 1991 GER RV HLS 0:49:02
91 316 268 Bode Mariana 1981 GER RV HLS 0:49:02
92 318 333 Plässer Edda 1950 GER 0:51:21
93 319 294 Bongert Andrea 1972 GER 0:51:51
94 320 150 Buchmann Ines 1959 GER 0:52:03
95 321 149 Lindemann Ute 1948 GER 0:52:09
96 322 253 Kahmann Hildegard 1946 GER TuS Vahrenwald 08 e.V. 0:52:41
97 323 165 Komoll Birgit 1960 GER 0:53:17
98 325 146 Riechers Ursula 1955 GER 0:55:38